Skip to main content
subaru North Fort Lauderdale Subaru
North Fort Lauderdale Subaru

6606 N. Andrews Ave
Directions Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

  • Sales: 754-216-1107
  • Service: 754-206-7668
  • Parts: 754-206-7668
  • New
    • New Inventory

      • View New Inventory
      • New Subaru Specials
      • New Subaru SUVs Ft. Lauderdale
      • New Subaru Sedans
      • 30+ MPG New Vehicles
      • Value Your Trade

      Future Vehicles

      • Incoming Inventory
      • 2026 Model Lineup

      Research

      • Forester vs RAV4 & CR-V
      • New Subaru Performance
      • Model Showroom
      • Subaru Shop from Home
      • Lifetime Powertrain Warranty
      • Manufacturer Offers & Incentives
      • Apply For Financing
      • College Program
      • Subaru Love Encore Delivery
    • Shop By Model

  • Pre-Owned
    • Pre-Owned Inventory

      • Available Used Inventory
      • Used Subarus
      • Manager's Pre-Owned Specials
      • Apply For Financing
      • Pre-Loved Promise
      • Lifetime Powertrain Warranty
      • Value Your Trade
      • View Group Pre-Owned Inventory

      Certified Pre-Owned

      • View Certified Vehicles
    • Featured Vehicles

  • EV & Hybrid
    • EV & Hybrid Inventory

      • EV & Hybrid Inventory
    • EV & Hybrid Research

      • Subaru Forester Hybrid Blog
      • Subaru Crosstrek Hybrid Launch
      • 2026 Subaru Solterra Launch
      • 2026 Subaru Trailseeker Launch
      • 2026 Subaru Uncharted Launch
  • Sell & Trade
    • Guaranteed Trade-In Program

      • Guaranteed Trade-In Program
    • Sell or Trade Your Vehicle

      • Value Your Trade
  • Finance
    • Finance Center

      • Apply For Financing
      • Incentives & Offers
      • Finance Center
      • Trade Up Advantage
      • Subaru Added Security Plans
      • What’s My Buying Power?
      • Value Your Trade

      Service & Parts Specials

    • New Subaru Monthly Savings

      • College Program
      • Military Discount Program
      • Subaru First Responder Discount
  • Specials
    • Specials

      • Finance & Lease Specials
      • Pre-Owned Specials
  • Service & Parts
    • Parts Center

      • Parts Center
      • Parts Specials
      • Tire Store
      • Why Genuine Subaru Accessories?
      • Pet-Friendly Accessories
    • Service Center

      • Service Center
      • Schedule Service
      • Rent a Subaru
      • Service & Parts Specials
      • Maintenance Schedule Lookup Service
      • Service Now, Pay Later with Affirm
      • Subaru Certified Collision
      • Lifetime Powertrain Warranty
      • Subaru Express Service wordmark for fast maintenance at North Fort Lauderdale Subaru in Fort Lauderdale, FL.

      Service Care

      • Vehicle Recalls
      • Takata Airbag Recall Information
      • Brakes and Other Maintenance
      • Oil and Fluids
      • Warning Lights
      • Weather Prep
    • Service Center Hours

  • Research
    • Model Research

      • 2026 Subaru Ascent
      • 2026 Crosstrek Hybrid
      • 2026 Subaru Forester
      • 2026 Subaru Outback
      • 2026 Solterra
      • 2026 Subaru Outback Wilderness
      • 2026 Subaru Trailseeker
    • Research

      • Subaru EyeSight
      • Subaru Commercials
      • Video Gallery
      • Engineering Videos
      • Virtual Test Drive Videos
      • Subaru Electric Vehicles
  • About Us
    • About Us

      • Directions
      • Subaru Love Promise
      • Subaru Love Encore Delivery
      • Helping our Community
      • Hablamos Español
      • Pre-Loved Promise
      • Subaru Cares
      • Lifetime Warranty
      • Leave us a Review
      • Made In America
      • Contact Us
      • About Our Dealership
    • Showroom Hours

    • Contact Us

Sitemap

Sitemap

  • Home
  • New
    • New Inventory
      • View New Inventory
      • New Subaru Specials
      • New Subaru SUVs Ft. Lauderdale
      • New Subaru Sedans
      • 30+ MPG New Vehicles
      • Value Your Trade
    • Future Vehicles
      • Incoming Inventory
      • 2026 Model Lineup
    • Research
      • Forester vs RAV4 & CR-V
      • New Subaru Performance
      • Model Showroom
      • Subaru Shop from Home
      • Lifetime Powertrain Warranty
      • Manufacturer Offers & Incentives
      • Apply For Financing
      • College Program
      • Subaru Love Encore Delivery
  • Pre-Owned
    • Pre-Owned Inventory
      • Available Used Inventory
      • Used Subarus
      • Manager's Pre-Owned Specials
      • Apply For Financing
      • Pre-Loved Promise
      • Lifetime Powertrain Warranty
      • Value Your Trade
      • View Group Pre-Owned Inventory
    • Certified Pre-Owned
      • View Certified Vehicles
  • EV & Hybrid
    • EV & Hybrid Inventory
      • EV & Hybrid Inventory
    • EV & Hybrid Research
      • Subaru Forester Hybrid Blog
      • Subaru Crosstrek Hybrid Launch
      • 2026 Subaru Solterra Launch
      • 2026 Subaru Trailseeker Launch
      • 2026 Subaru Uncharted Launch
  • Sell & Trade
    • Guaranteed Trade-In Program
      • Guaranteed Trade-In Program
    • Sell or Trade Your Vehicle
      • Value Your Trade
  • Finance
    • Finance Center
      • Apply For Financing
      • Incentives & Offers
      • Finance Center
      • Trade Up Advantage
      • Subaru Added Security Plans
      • What’s My Buying Power?
      • Value Your Trade
    • Service & Parts Specials
    • New Subaru Monthly Savings
      • College Program
      • Military Discount Program
      • Subaru First Responder Discount
  • Specials
    • Specials
      • Finance & Lease Specials
      • Pre-Owned Specials
  • Service & Parts
    • Parts Center
      • Parts Center
      • Parts Specials
      • Tire Store
      • Why Genuine Subaru Accessories?
      • Pet-Friendly Accessories
    • Service Center
      • Service Center
      • Schedule Service
      • Rent a Subaru
      • Service & Parts Specials
      • Maintenance Schedule Lookup Service
      • Service Now, Pay Later with Affirm
      • Subaru Certified Collision
      • Lifetime Powertrain Warranty
      • Subaru Express Service wordmark for fast maintenance at North Fort Lauderdale Subaru in Fort Lauderdale, FL.
    • Service Care
      • Vehicle Recalls
      • Takata Airbag Recall Information
      • Brakes and Other Maintenance
      • Oil and Fluids
      • Warning Lights
      • Weather Prep
  • Research
    • Model Research
      • 2026 Subaru Ascent
      • 2026 Crosstrek Hybrid
      • 2026 Subaru Forester
      • 2026 Subaru Outback
      • 2026 Solterra
      • 2026 Subaru Outback Wilderness
      • 2026 Subaru Trailseeker
    • Research
      • Subaru EyeSight
      • Subaru Commercials
      • Video Gallery
      • Engineering Videos
      • Virtual Test Drive Videos
      • Subaru Electric Vehicles
  • About Us
    • About Us
      • Directions
      • Subaru Love Promise
      • Subaru Love Encore Delivery
      • Helping our Community
      • Hablamos Español
      • Pre-Loved Promise
      • Subaru Cares
      • Lifetime Warranty
      • Leave us a Review
      • Made In America
      • Contact Us
      • About Our Dealership
  • 2022 Subaru BRZ Launch
  • Subaru Outback vs. Forester: Which Adventure SUV Is Right for You?
  • 2022 Subaru Forester
  • Research
  • Subaru Crosstrek Hybrid for Sale in Fort Lauderdale FL
  • Unleashing Adventure: The 2024 Subaru Outback at North Fort Lauderdale Subaru
  • How does the 2026 Subaru Solterra EV Perform in All-Weather Conditions?
  • Subaru Crosstrek for sale in Fort Lauderdale, FL
  • Subaru Love Promise Blood Cancer United
  • North Fort Lauderdale Subaru Hosts Boy Scout Troop 229 Flag Ceremony
  • Why Buy the 2026 Subaru Outback Wilderness
  • Rev Up Your Drive: Troubleshooting Acceleration Issues with North Fort Lauderdale Subaru
  • About Us
  • Subaru Lease Return
  • Elevate Your Drive with the 2025 Subaru Forester: A Symphony of Style and Innovation
  • All Your Subaru Questions, Answered
  • Subaru Forester vs RAV4 and CR-V
  • SITEBUILDER_2026_FORESTER_WILDERNESS_1_PAGE_TITLE_EXPERIMENT_7ECE373CF8174F8F89104D1C55BE4228
  • Leasing vs Buying a Subaru
  • Embracing the Community: Subaru Love Promise at North Ft. Lauderdale Subaru
  • Why Drivers in Coconut Creek Choose North Ft. Lauderdale Subaru
  • blog 2026 Subaru Lineup
  • 2025 BRZ
  • blog subaru dealer near pompano beach fl
  • 2024 Subaru Crosstrek
  • Is the 2026 Subaru Outback Going to Be Available as a Hybrid or EV?
  • New Subaru Forester for Sale in Fort Lauderdale, FL
  • SOA_EVENT_DETAIL_PAGE_TITLE
  • New 2026 Subaru Outback Wilderness Fort Lauderdale
  • The 2026 Subaru Outback: A Radical Redesign That Changes Everything
  • What Makes A Subaru So Safe: Exploring Its Features & Technology
  • Subaru Forester Hybrid for sale in Fort Lauderdale, FL
  • Your perfect Subaru is worth waiting for. 
  • Everything You Need To Know About the 2024 Subaru BRZ tS
  • North Fort Lauderdale Subaru Service Valet
  • Hablamos Español
  • Subaru Outback for sale in Fort Lauderdale, FL
  • New 2026 Subaru BRZ Fort Lauderdale
  • Blog new 2026 Subaru Outback Fort Lauderdale
  • Subaru Fuel Gauge Explained: Keep Your Subaru Running Smoothly in South Florida
  • 2026 Subaru Model Lineup Fort Lauderdale
  • VIP Healthcare Discount Program
  • blog-pet-adoption-event-north-fort-lauderdale-subaru
  • New Subaru Monthly Savings
  • 2026 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2026 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2026 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2026 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2026 Subaru WRX Sedan
  • 2026 Subaru Forester SUV
  • 2026 Subaru Forester SUV
  • 2026 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2026 Subaru WRX Sedan
  • 2026 Subaru WRX Sedan
  • 2026 Subaru WRX Sedan
  • 2026 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2026 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2026 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2026 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2026 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2026 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2026 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2026 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2026 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2026 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2026 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2026 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2026 Subaru WRX Sedan
  • 2026 Subaru WRX Sedan
  • 2026 Subaru WRX Sedan
  • 2026 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2026 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2026 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2026 Subaru Forester SUV
  • 2026 Subaru Forester SUV
  • 2026 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2026 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2026 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2026 Subaru Forester SUV
  • 2019 Volkswagen Atlas SUV
  • 2016 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2019 Ford Mustang Convertible
  • 2014 Ram 1500 Truck
  • 2023 Jeep Renegade SUV
  • 2021 Tesla Model 3 Sedan
  • 2021 Toyota Camry Sedan
  • 2023 Hyundai Kona SUV
  • 2022 Tesla Model 3 Sedan
  • 2018 Tesla Model S Hatchback
  • 2023 Subaru Solterra SUV
  • 2022 Tesla Model 3 Sedan
  • 2025 Hyundai Tucson SUV
  • 2023 Ford Maverick Truck
  • 2024 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2021 Subaru Forester SUV
  • 2020 Tesla Model 3 Sedan
  • 2021 Subaru Outback SUV
  • 2024 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2024 Ford Edge SUV
  • 2022 Honda Civic Hatchback
  • 2017 LEXUS RX SUV
  • 2024 Subaru Forester SUV
  • 2024 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2018 Tesla Model S Hatchback
  • 2022 Subaru Forester SUV
  • 2023 Mercedes-Benz EQB SUV
  • 2024 Subaru Outback SUV
  • 2023 Tesla Model 3 Sedan
  • 2024 Subaru Crosstrek SUV
  • 2022 BMW 3 Series Sedan
  • 2023 Tesla Model 3 Sedan
  • 2023 Tesla Model 3 Sedan
  • 2023 Tesla Model 3 Sedan
  • 2023 Subaru Forester SUV
SUBARU_LOVE_ENCORESubaru Love Promise Community Commitment Award showcased by North Fort Lauderdale Subaru in Fort Lauderdale, FL.Subaru Express Service wordmark for fast maintenance at North Fort Lauderdale Subaru in Fort Lauderdale, FL.Subaru Certified Pre-Owned badge highlighting CPO benefits at North Fort Lauderdale Subaru in Fort Lauderdale, FL.Subaru Trade Up Advantage Program graphic promoting upgrade options at North Fort Lauderdale Subaru in Fort Lauderdale, FL.

North Fort Lauderdale Subaru

6606 N. Andrews Ave
Directions Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309

  • Sales: 754-216-1107
  • Service: 754-206-7668
  • Parts: 754-206-7668
  • Monday - Saturday9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
  • Sunday10:00 AM - 7:00 PM

Our Inventory

  • New Inventory
  • Used Inventory
  • Certified Pre-Owned
  • New Specials
  • Used Specials

Service & Parts

  • Value Your Trade
  • Service Specials
  • Order Parts & Accessories
  • Parts Specials
  • Service Hours

Finance Center

  • Schedule Service
  • Service & Parts Specials
  • Parts Center

Our Dealership

  • Contact, Hours & Directions
  • About Us

  • Directions
  • Contact Us
  • Privacy
  • Terms of Use
  • Sitemap
Dealer.com
) ​
; ;

Be the first to know when price changes & new inventory arrives.